Ordinary IT https://www.ordinaryit.com/p/kawser.html

MD Abdul Kawser

Personal Information:

Name: MD ABDUL KAWSER
Nickname: Noyon
Contact: +8801761060977
Facebook: bit.ly/kawser
eMail: mdabdulkawser@gmail.com
Photo: https://goo.gl/uGKWL6
Blood group: B+
Birthday: 2nd May 1997
Sex: Male
Height: 5.7”
Weight: 57 KG
Religion: Islam
Birth Reg ID: 19976914466101590
National ID: 19976914466000364
Relationship: Single

Educational Information:

Studying(B.Sc in CSE): Varendra University
Batch : 1st
Semester: 1st
ID no: 181313007

Parents Information:

Father’s Name: MD Sain Uddin
Mother’s Name: MST Afroza Khatun
Contact (home): +8801750841770

Permanent (Parents) Address:

House no: 54
Word no: 8
Village: Chamatia
Post Office: Gouripur (6620)
Sub-District: Lalpur
District: Natore
Country: Bangladesh

Present Address:

House no:​ ​308
Word no:​ ​15
Village:​ ​Shalbagan (Behind the petrol pump)
Post Office:​ ​Sopura (6203)
District:​ ​Rajshahi
Country:​ ​Bangladesh
0 Comments

দয়া করে নীতিমালা মেনে মন্তব্য করুন ??

অর্ডিনারি আইটি কী?